Conference Center Schedule
|
||
See ESD 112 Conference Center Guidelines COVID Phase 3 Plan for current room restrictions.
Clark | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 P | 7:00 P | Racial Affinity Groups | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Columbia | ||||
2:30 P | 5:00 P | Risk Co-Op Executive Committee Meeting | Shaunnah Canta | Meeting |
Cowlitz | ||||
3:30 P | 7:00 P | Racial Affinity Groups Breakout | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Klickitat | ||||
3:30 P | 7:00 P | Racial Affinity Groups | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Pacific | ||||
3:30 P | 7:00 P | Racial Affinity Groups | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Rainier | ||||
2:30 P | 3:30 P | BEST | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
River East | ||||
9:00 A | 10:00 A | Check In | Libby Griffith | Meeting |
10:30 A | 11:30 A | ECE Meeting - Policy Council Planning | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
2:00 P | 3:00 P | G&L Meeting w/ Michelle | Libby Griffith | Meeting |
3:00 P | 4:00 P | ECE Meeting - Coordinators Collaborative Meeting | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
River West | ||||
8:30 A | 10:30 A | Planning Meeting | Sara Moore | Meeting |
10:30 A | 11:00 A | Community Assessment Mtg | Abigail Wells | Meeting |
11:00 A | 12:00 P | Risk Co-Op Communications Meeting | Wendy Niehaus | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:00 P | Early Math | Samantha Stevens | Meeting |
2:30 P | 4:30 P | Teacher Mentorship Group Reflection | Samantha Stevens | Meeting |
Shoalwater | ||||
8:00 A | 3:30 P | Student Coord Meeting | Beth Pedersen | Meeting |
Skamania | ||||
3:30 P | 7:00 P | Racial Affinity Groups | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
St. Helens | ||||
8:00 A | 9:00 A | Harmony SEL Check in | Aprille McMillan | Meeting |
9:00 A | 10:00 A | ECE Meeting - DC and SW | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
11:00 A | 12:00 P | ECE Meeting - MA and AM | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
12:00 P | 1:00 P | Community Assessment Mtg | Abigail Wells | Meeting |
1:30 P | 3:00 P | meeting | Rachel Fox | Meeting |
Wahkiakum | ||||
10:30 A | 11:30 A | DOH staff meeting | Christopher Belisle | Meeting |
3:30 P | 7:00 P | Racial Affinity Groups Breakout | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Zoom 1 | ||||
12:00 P | 1:00 P | District mtg | Joy Lyons | Meeting |
Zoom 2 | ||||
8:00 A | 5:00 P | Move Storage | Niki Johnston | Meeting |
Zoom 3 | ||||
1:30 P | 4:00 P | Central Van Collab Mtg | Logan Morrow | Meeting |
Zoom 4 | ||||
9:00 A | 9:30 A | MIka & Malena Check-In | Mika Yoshida | Meeting |
9:30 A | 10:00 A | MIka & Malena Check-In | Mika Yoshida | Meeting |
1:30 P | 5:00 P | Video recording | abram krebs | Meeting |
Waiting List, Pending and Cancelled Events
Event Cancelled | 3:00 P - 4:00 P | Grow And Learn Team | Julie Jacobson | meeting | Cedar |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 2:00 P | HOLD | Laura Knox | meeting | Clark |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 12:00 P | Spring Outreach - New Schools | Adam Noar | meeting | Clark |
Event Cancelled | 10:30 A - 12:00 P | Prevent Meeting | Paula Linden | meeting | Cowlitz |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 2:00 P | HOLD | Laura Knox | meeting | Klickitat |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 12:00 P | Spring Outreach - New Schools | Adam Noar | meeting | Klickitat |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 12:00 P | Spring Outreach - New Schools | Adam Noar | meeting | Pacific |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 2:00 P | HOLD | Laura Knox | meeting | Pacific |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 12:00 P | Spring Outreach - New Schools | Adam Noar | meeting | Skamania |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 2:00 P | HOLD | Laura Knox | meeting | Skamania |
If you have feedback or questions, please contact us.